Wikariusze w parafii

l.p. Nazwisko i imię Lata
1. ks. Laurencjusz Marszowicz 1647 – 1647
2. ks. Jan Stoszkowicz
3. ks. Jakub Wodamus 1653
4. ks. Andrzej Karb 1661
5. ks. Adam Rubinkowicz 1664
6. ks. Błażej Cieścikowicz 1665
7. ks. Wojciech Tymański 1669
8. ks. Adam Bernadzki 1670
9. ks. Walenty Łączyński 1671
10. ks. Adam Spodynkowski 1672
11. ks. Jan Mikluszowski
12. ks. Sebastian Kraszowicz 1684
13. ks. Aleksander Makowski 1687
14. ks. Kazimierz Ziebrowski 1694
15. ks. Mateusz Dąbrowski 1693
16. ks. Bartłomiej Piechowski 1695
17. ks. Ludwik Lipczyński 1697
18. ks. Mikołaj Lemański 1706
19. ks. Stanisław Ziębiński 1708
20. ks. Paweł Szymoński 1709
21. ks. Marcin Bochniewicz 1709
22. ks. Błażej Mrugasiewicz 1710
23. ks. Antoni Gajewski 1711
24. ks. Jan Masztalski 1712
25. ks. Bartłomiej Przystolski 1718
26. ks. Jan Szczechowicz 1723
27. ks. Paweł Długowski 1726
28. ks. Wawrzyniec Nosalski 1726
29. ks. Marcin Żądliński 1730
30. ks. Grzegorz Dziurkiewicz 1733
31. ks. Tomasz Machild 1734
32. ks. Jan Maj 1736
33. ks. Stanisław Sowiński 1739
34. ks. Błażej Chorąży 1739 – 1754
35. ks. Jan Wędrzyński 1752 – 1784
36. ks. Sebastian Lewkiewicz 1754 – 1756
37. ks. Antoni Oleksy 1756 – 1760
38. ks. Jan Dankiewicz 1760
39. ks. Jan Kawecki 1760
40. ks. Franciszek Chorąży 1761 – 1784
41. ks. Wojciech Stroczyński 1785 – 1789
42. ks. Mateusz Ziembiański 1787 – 1789
43. ks. Kajetan Sośnicki 1787 – 1789
44. ks. Wojciech Lipka 1789 – 1793
45. ks. Sebastian Szulkiewicz
46. ks. Kopijowski 1792 – 1793
47. ks. Szczurowski 1793 – 1794
48. ks. Szaflarski 1793 – 1798
49. ks. Długołącki 1794 – 1795
50. ks. Dymacki 1795 – 1800
51. ks. Gilowicz 1798 – 1800
52. ks. Jakub Plaunhowski 1802 – 1807
53. ks. Bartłomiej Dąbrowski 1805 – 1806
54. ks. Stanisław Waksmundzki 1807 – 1811
55. ks. Bartłomiej Szaflarski 1810 – 1812
56. ks. Józef Stopczyński 1812 – 1814
57. ks. Franciszek Bulwewicz 1814 – 1814
58. ks. Jan Duszyński 1814 – 1819
59. ks. Mateusz Kolczyński 1816 – 1817
60. ks. Ruszczyński 1818 – 1820
61. ks. Bernard Czyżewicz 1819
62. ks. Jan Faroń 1820 – 1820
63. ks. Jan Wiragh 1820 – 1824
64. ks. Andrzej Waligórski 1824 – 1824
65. ks. Grzegorz Szewczyk 1824 – 1824
66. ks. Karol Danek 1824 – 1824
67. ks. Wieńczysław Pubischka 1825 – 1825
68. ks. Jan Kundt 1826 – 1826
69. ks. Andrzej Stonagh 1826 – 1827
70. ks. Michał Kuss 1827 – 1827
71. ks. Karol Scglegel 1827 – 1828
72. ks. Józef Pamulakiewicz 1828 – 1829
73. ks. Józef Jezierski 1829 – 1830
74. ks. Mikołaj Krzyżowski 1830 – 1832
75. ks. Michał Lipka 1831 – 1833
76. ks. Wojciech Blaszyński 1833 – 1836
77. ks. Jan Trąbka 1834 – 1834
78. ks. Franciszek Słowakiewicz 1834 – 1837
79. ks. Józef Karpiński 1830 – 1839
80. ks. Maciej Wojnowski 1837 – 1842
81. ks. Jan Makuch 1838 – 1842
82. ks. Wojciech Rocher 1839 – 1840
83. ks. Wiktor Klein 1840 – 1842
84. ks. Józef Dzielski 1842 – 1842
85. ks. Józef Stolarczyk 1842 – 1843
86. ks. Sebastian Zapała 1842 – 1844
87. ks. Jan Chlipała 1842 – 1843
88. ks. Józef Zieliński 1843 – 1844
89. ks. Karol Pasterski 1843 – 1844
90. ks. Franciszek Josch 1844 – 1846
91. ks. Jan Nowak 1844 – 1845
92. ks. Franciszek Nunberg 1844 – 1846
93. ks. Stanisław Ponikło 1845 – 1846
94. ks. Konstanty Osiecimski 1846 – 1847
95. ks. Feliks Gondek 1846 – 1847
96. ks. Michał Szczurowski 1847 – 1847
97. ks. Maciej Miętus 1847 – 1848
98. ks. Józef Mika 1847 – 1848
99. ks. Jan Relowski 1847 – 1848
100. ks. Stanisław Godawski 1848 – 1848
101. ks. Damian Ciołkosz 1848 – 1849
102. ks. Ernest Wodziński 1848 – 1849
103. ks. Tomasz Mąka 1848 – 1848
104. ks. Maciej Browarny 1849 – 1849
105. ks. Józef Zaremba 1848 – 1850
106. ks. Józef Wąsiewicz 1849 – 1850
107. ks. Józef Mosler 1849 – 1850
108. ks. Franciszek Gałarowski 1850 – 1855
109. ks. Józef Libertyn 1850 – 1856
110. ks. Leopold Kmietowicz 1850 – 1854
111. ks. Stanisław Sowicki 1854 – 1855
112. ks. Józef Michalec 1855 – 1857
113. ks. Jan Kanty Kordnel 1856 – 1857
114. ks. Piotr Cieślak 1856 – 1857
115. ks. Cyprian Netuszyl 1857 – 1857
116. ks. Jakub Kalisiewicz 1857 – 1858
117. ks. Błażej Nalborczyk 1857 – 1858
118. ks. Ludwik Rudnicki 1858 – 1859
119. ks. Wojciech Kęska 1858 – 1860
120. ks. Franciszek Gajda 1859 – 1861
121. ks. Antoni Maciejczyk 1860 – 1860
122. ks. Jakub Skóbel 1861 – 1861
123. ks. Jan Budzyk 1860 – 1861
124. ks. Karol Stolarski 1861 – 1863
125. ks. Jakub Matura 1861 – 1862
126. ks. Michał Przewoźniczek 1862 – 1862
127. ks. Jan Malinowski 1862 – 1864
128. ks. Józef Pajor 1863 – 1864
129. ks. Jan Biela 1864 – 1865
130. ks. Jan Kanty Szczurowski 1864 – 1866
131. ks. Antoni Piątkowski 1865 – 1866
132. ks. Antoni Wieroński 1866 – 1869
133. ks. Wojciech Kwaśniak 1866 – 1866
134. ks. Michał Harbut 1866 – 1867
135. ks. Michał Jurkowski 1867 – 1869
136. ks. Franciszek Klimkiewicz 1869 – 1869
137. ks. Piotr Grębosz 1869 – 1870
138. ks. Gaspar Bujatowski 1869 – 1877
139. ks. Władysław Kaczoń 1870 – 1870
140. ks. Marceli Klimkiewicz 1871 – 1871
141. ks. Wincenty Komorowski 1871 – 1873
142. ks. Andrzej Zając 1872 – 1874
143. ks. Bartłomiej Unger 1874 – 1875
144. ks. Zygmunt Miętus 1878 – 1879
145. ks. Karol Guzkiewicz 1875 – 1883
146. ks. Wojciech Lipka 1879 – 1888
147. ks. Franciszek Białkowski 1883 – 1883
148. ks. Stefan Górowiecki 1883 – 1886
149. ks. Ludwik Fonferko 1886 – 1887
150. ks. Ludwik Pyzik 1887 – 1887
151. ks. Stanisław Chudyba 1887 – 1891
152. ks. Franciszek Liptock 1888 – 1892
153. ks. Bartłomiej Szafraniec 1891 – 1893
154. ks. Stanisław Żur 1892 – 1896
155. ks. Michał Krupa 1893 – 1894
156. ks. Andrzej Szponder 1894 – 1897
157. ks. Michał Bochenek 1896 – 1900
158. ks. Józef Michniak 1897 – 1900
159. ks. Karol Kowicki 1900 – 1902
160. ks. Jakub Morajka 1900 – 1901
161. ks. dr Józef Caputa 1901 – 1903
162. ks. Józef Waligóra 1902 – 1904
163. ks. Hilary Jarosiewicz 1903 – 1904
164. ks. Pacyfik Zawidlak 1903 – 1903
165. ks. Antoni Świętek 1904 – 1906
166. ks. Franciszek Wiśniowski 1904 – 1906
167. ks. Stanisław Łopatowski 1906 – 1908
168. ks. Jan Krzeszowski 1906 – 1907
169. ks. Aleksander Kowalczyk 1907 – 1907
170. ks. Jan Stojanowski 1907 – 1911
171. ks. Józef Mazurek 1908 – 1911
172. ks. Stefan Zieliński 1911 – 1913
173. ks. Edward Dziewoński 1911 – 1913
174. ks. Tadeusz Hohenauer 1913 – 1918
175. ks. Mateusz Paciorek 1913 – 1915
176. ks. Tadeusz Włodyga 1914 – 1916
177. ks. Andrzej Mroczek 1915 – 1917
178. ks. Jan Sidełko 1916 – 1918
179. ks. Jan Tomala 1917 – 1918
180. ks. Franciszek Kotulecki 1918 – 1919
181. ks. Józef Mazanek 1918 – 1920
182. ks. Tadeusz Srokowski 1918 – 1919
183. ks. Antoni Moskal 1919 – 1920
184. ks. Józef Świąder 1919 – 1921
185. ks. Józef Wątor 1920 – 1922
186. ks. Antoni Opyrchał 1920 – 1932
187. ks. Franciszek Sołtys 1921 – 1923
188. ks. Stanisław Pogłodek 1923 – 1926
189. ks. Dr Czesław Motyczko 1926 – 1927
190. ks. Józef Pitorak 1927 – 1929
191. ks. Piotr Droździk 1928 – 1929
192. ks. Tadeusz Kędzior 1929 – 1930
193. ks. Stefan Tarnowski 1929 – 1931
194. ks. Jan Nowak 1930 – 1931
195. ks. Ludwik Frączek 1931 – 1933
196. ks. Stanisław Grodecki 1931 – 1936
197. ks. Aleksander Romer 1932 – 1932
198. ks. Piotr Droździk 1932 – 1934
199. ks. Zbigniew Wiśniowski 1833 – 1934
200. ks. Tadeusz Jaworski 1934 – 1934
201. ks. Józef Kolber 1934 – 1938
202. ks. Jan Paniak 1934 – 1937
203. ks. Adam Ziemba 1936 – 1939
204. ks. Władysław Michalski 1937 – 1941
205. ks. Władysław Kras 1938 – 1953
206. ks. Stefan Stopka 1939 – 1940
207. ks. Stanisław Kosowski 1940 – 1943
208. ks. Bolesław Saduś 1941 – 1944
209. ks. Jan Kościółek 1942 – 1946
210. ks. Andrzej Waleń 1943 – 1947
211. ks. Józef Kołodziejczyk 1944 – 1948
212. ks. Andrzej Turakiewicz 1947 – 1949
213. ks. Augustyn Dewera 1948 – 1950
214. ks. Edward Piekarz 1949 – 1951
215. ks. Zygmunt Urbanik 1951 – 1952
216. ks. Zygmunt Bubak 1950 – 1957
217. ks. Franciszek Gancarczyk 1952 – 1955
218. ks. Marian Mularczyk 1954 – 1957
219. ks. Józef Marczak 1955 – 1958
220. ks. Stanisław Górecki 1957 – 1959
221. ks. Stanisław Zolich 1957 – 1958
222. ks. Władysław Bista 1958 – 1959
223. ks. Władysław Król 1959 – 1961
224. ks. Tadeusz Janikowski 1959 – 1962
225. ks. Stanisław Stanaszek 1959 – 1961
226. ks. Albin Uja 1961 – 1963
227. ks. Ryszard Mońko 1961 – 1962
228. ks. Józef Podbiał 1962 – 1963
229. ks. Tadeusz Siuta 1962 – 1963
230. ks. Adam Zoń 1963 – 1964
231. ks. Zenon Jasieczko 1963 – 1964
232. ks. Stanisław Dziwisz 1963 – 1965
233. ks. Tadeusz Semla 1963 – 1964
234. ks. Władysław Podhalański 1964 – 1967
235. ks. Józef Kapcia 1964 – 1970
236. ks. Andrzej Waksmański 1964 – 1967
237. ks. Michał Wierzchowski 1964 – 1965
238. ks. Stanisław Wolny 1965 – 1966
239. ks. Józef Kolber 1965 – 1977
240. ks. Makary Szwałek 1965 – 1966
241. ks. Stanisław Baran 1966 – 1968
242. ks. Mieczysław Matura 1967 – 1969
243. ks. Stanisław Lejawka 1967 – 1982
244. ks. Florian Kosek 1968 – 1971
245. ks. Józef Jakubiec 1969 – 1972
246. ks. Jan Szkodoń 1970 – 1972
247. ks. Ryszard Gołuch 1971 – 1973
248. ks. Stefan Zapałowicz 1971 – 1975
249. ks. Stanisław Barcik 1972 – 1975
250. ks. Mieczysław Danielczyk 1972 – 1974
251. ks. Wiesław Macuda 1973 – 1975
252. ks. Władysław Gałat 1973 – 1974
253. ks. Andrzej Leśny 1974 – 1976
254. ks. Józef Morawa 1974 – 1979
255. ks. Michał Dziedzic 1975 – 1979
256. ks. Kazimierz Włoch 1975 – 1977
257. ks. Jerzy Dyktus 1976 – 1978
258. ks. Kazimierz Budek 1977 – 1980
259. ks. Marek Laskowski 1978 – 1982
260. ks. Bolesław Mleczko 1978 – 1979
261. ks. Jan Strona 1978 – 1980
262. ks. Bogusław Wróbel 1979 – 1981
263. ks. Edward Bronkiewicz 1979 – 1996
264. ks. Stanisław Kupczak 1980 – 1983
265. ks. Eugeniusz Wątorski 1980 – 1982
266. ks. Stanisław Pezda 1981 – 1983
267. ks. Jan Fryźlewicz 1982 – 1984
268. ks. Stanisław Wójtowicz 1982 – 1986
269. ks. Kazimierz Skwierawski 1983 – 1985
270. ks. Kazimierz Tyrka 1983 – 1985
271. ks. Roman Pyka 1984 – 1984
272. ks. Jan Reczek 1984 – 1986
273. ks. Tadeusz Majcher 1985 – 1990
274. ks. Bogdan Waliczek 1985 – 1987
275. ks. Adam Kozłowski 1986 – 1988
276. ks. Stefan Klajman 1986 – 1989
277. ks. Ryszard Ptak 1988 – 1991
278. ks. Jan Nikiel 1987 – 1990
279. ks. Zbigniew Nowak 1990 – 1993
280. ks. Leszek Babicki 1990 – 1993
281. ks. Włodzimierz Szatanik 1990 – 1994
282. ks. Tadeusz Bogdanik 1991 – 1994
283. ks. Stanisław Malarz 1993 – 2003
284. ks. Bogdan Dudek 1993 – 2006
285. ks. Tomasz Kalisz 1994 – 1995
286. ks. Jacek Hałat 1994 – 1999
287. ks. Jacek Szydło 1996 – 1998
288. ks. Roland Hopciaś 1999 – 2002
289. ks. Kazimierz Chyc – Mulik 1998 – 2000
290. ks. Robert Skwarczyński 2000 – 2007
291. ks. Artur Kaczówka 2003 – 2007
292. ks. Kazimierz Latosiński 2003 – 2006
293. ks. Sławomir Kowalski 2006 – 2008
294.

295.

 

296.

297.

298.

299.

300.

301.

302.

ks. Bogusław Nagel

ks. Andrzej Strama

 

ks. Sławomir Filipek

ks. Jarosław Łabęda

ks. Grzegorz Stachowski

ks. Dariusz Burda

ks. Józef Habina

ks. Bogusław Borek

ks. Marek Mierzwa

2007 – 2009

2008 – 2010

 

2009 – 2012

2010 – 2012

2007- 2015

2012 – 2017

2012 – 2016

2016 -

2017-